|
|
|
Pokal 2011 /
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Pokalrunde |
|
2. Pokalrunde |
|
Achtelfinale |
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Halbfinale |
& |
Finale |
|
|
|
31.10. - 04.11.2011 |
|
21.11. - 25.11.2011 |
|
30.01. - 03.02.2012 |
|
05.03. - 09.03.2012 |
|
am 27.04.2012 in Werder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
|
Heimrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVELAUENHALLE |
|
|
2 |
Freilos |
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Potsdamer Straße 1 |
|
|
3 |
Verkehrsbetriebe II |
|
Verkehrsbetriebe
II |
2 |
Heimrecht |
|
|
|
Halleneinlass: 18:00 Uhr |
|
|
4 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
6 |
|
|
Spielbeginn: 18:30 Uhr |
|
|
5 |
Märkische Bauunion I |
|
|
|
Märkische Bauunion I |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Freilos |
|
Märkische Bauunion I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Union 04 Potsdam I |
|
Union 04 Potsdam
I |
4 |
|
|
Heimrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
|
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
5 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Post Potsdam III |
6 |
kampflos |
|
|
|
USV II |
5 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
ESV Lok Potsdam IV |
0 |
Post Potsdam III |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke IV |
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
IV |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke IV |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
TSG Brück III |
|
|
|
USV II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Freilos |
|
TSG Brück III |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Verkehrsbetriebe IV |
1 |
USV II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
USV II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
5 |
20 |
|
|
17 |
Verkehrsbetriebe V |
6 |
kampflos |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Geltow VI |
5 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
Post Potsdam II |
0 |
Verkehrsbetriebe
V |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
|
Caputher SV 1881
II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
Caputher SV 1881 II |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
SG Michendorf I |
|
|
|
SG Michendorf I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Freilos |
|
SG Michendorf I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
TTV Werder IV |
1 |
Verkehrsbetriebe
VI |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Verkehrsbetriebe VI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
SG Geltow VI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Turbine Potsdam I |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SG Michendorf I |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
SG Geltow VI |
6 |
SG Geltow VI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
|
Caputher SV
1881 III |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
SG Geltow VI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
TTV Groß Kreutz II |
|
|
|
SV Planetal I |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Freilos |
|
TTV Groß Kreutz II |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
SV Planetal I |
|
SV Planetal I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
3 |
|
33 |
Caputher SV 1881 I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Geltow VI |
2 |
ESV Lok Potsdam I |
6 |
|
34 |
Freilos |
|
Caputher SV 1881 I |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Lokomotive Potsdam II |
|
Lokomotive
Potsdam II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
Lokomotive Potsdam II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
|
|
|
SG Fichtenwalde III |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Freilos |
|
SG Fichtenwalde III |
6 |
kampflos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Verkehrsbetriebe III |
1 |
Verkehrsbetriebe
I |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Verkehrsbetriebe I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotive Potsdam II |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke III |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Verkehrsbetriebe VIII |
|
Verkehrsbetriebe
VIII |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Union 04 Potsdam II |
|
|
|
SG Fichtenwalde II |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Freilos |
|
Union 04 Potsdam II |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Caputher SV 1881 IV |
0 |
SG Fichtenwalde
II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
SG Fichtenwalde II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Post Potsdam I |
5 |
18 |
|
|
49 |
TTV Werder III |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESV Lok Potsdam I |
5 |
20 |
|
|
50 |
TTV Werder II |
5 |
TTV Werder II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
WSG Waldstadt IV |
|
WSG Waldstadt IV |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
TTV Werder II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Verkehrsbetriebe VII |
|
|
|
Blau-Weiß Beelitz I |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Freilos |
|
Verkehrsbetriebe VII |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
TTV Groß Kreutz III |
1 |
Blau-Weiß
Beelitz I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Blau-Weiß Beelitz I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
TTV Werder II |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
TTV Groß Kreutz I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
ESV Lok Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
USV III |
0 |
TTV Groß Kreutz I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
ESV Lok Potsdam III |
|
ESV Lok Potsdam
III |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
TTV Groß Kreutz I |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
ESV Lok Potsdam V |
|
|
|
ESV Lok Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Freilos |
|
ESV Lok Potsdam V |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
ESV Lok Potsdam I |
|
ESV Lok Potsdam
I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Freilos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|