|
|
|
Pokal 2012 / 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Pokalrunde |
|
2. Pokalrunde |
|
Achtelfinale |
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Halbfinale |
& |
Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.10. - 02.11.2012 |
|
26.11. - 30.11.2012 |
|
17.12. - 21.12.2012 |
|
04.03. - 08.03.2013 |
|
Am 26.04.2013 in Werder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heimrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVELAUENHALLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ESV Lok Potsdam II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Potsdamer Straße 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
ESV Lok Potsdam II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Halleneinlass: 18:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Verkehrsbetriebe VII |
0 |
1. TTV Preußen I |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Spielbeginn: 18:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1. TTV Preußen I |
6 |
|
|
ESV Lok Potsdam II |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VI |
2 |
|
|
SV Planetal I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
TTV Groß Kreutz I |
6 |
TTV Groß Kreutz I |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SV Planetal I |
|
SV Planetal I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Planetal I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
ESV Lok Potsdam IV |
|
|
|
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke II |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
ESV Lok Potsdam IV |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
WSG Waldstadt IV |
? |
SG Fichtenwalde
II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
SG Fichtenwalde II |
6 |
|
|
SG Fichtenwalde II |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
ESV Lok Potsdam V |
0 |
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Post Potsdam II |
6 |
Post Potsdam II |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke II |
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke
II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Planetal I |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Union 04 Potsdam I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz I |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
Union 04 Potsdam
I |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Union 04 Potsdam II |
1 |
TTV Groß Kreutz
II |
6 |
kampflos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
TTV Groß Kreutz II |
6 |
|
|
TTV Groß Kreutz II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke IV |
1 |
|
|
Caputher SV 1881 I |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Caputher SV 1881 I |
6 |
Caputher SV 1881 I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Post Potsdam IV |
1 |
Verkehrsbetriebe
IV |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Verkehrsbetriebe IV |
6 |
|
|
|
|
TTV Groß Kreutz II |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke III |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
SV 05 Rehbrücke III |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
TTV Groß Kreutz III |
0 |
SG Blau-Weiß
Beelitz I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz I |
6 |
|
|
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1. TTV Preußen 90 IV |
1 |
|
|
SG Michendorf I |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
SG Michendorf I |
6 |
SG Michendorf I |
6 |
kampflos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
SG Geltow VII |
|
SG Geltow VII |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Planetal I |
6 |
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz I |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Post Potsdam I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
2 |
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Märkische Bauunion I |
6 |
Märkische
Bauunion I |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
TTV Werder III |
0 |
kampflos |
|
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Verkehrsbetriebe VI |
6 |
kampflos |
|
TSG Brück II |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
1. TTV Preußen 90 II |
0 |
Verkehrsbetriebe VI |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
TSG Brück II |
|
TSG Brück II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Verkehrsbetriebe V |
0 |
|
|
|
|
SG Fichtenwalde III |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
6 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
TTV Werder V |
2 |
USV III |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
USV III |
6 |
|
|
SG Fichtenwalde III |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
TTV Werder IV |
2 |
|
|
Verkehrsbetriebe III |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
6 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Verkehrsbetriebe III |
|
Verkehrsbetriebe
III |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Post Potsdam I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Verkehrsbetriebe I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
|
Verkehrsbetriebe I |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Post Potsdam III |
6 |
Post Potsdam III |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
ESV Lok Potsdam III |
2 |
|
|
Verkehrsbetriebe I |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Caputher SV 1881 II |
0 |
|
|
TTV Werder II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1. TTV Preußen 90 III |
6 |
1. TTV Preußen 90 III |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Turbine Potsdam I |
2 |
TTV Werder II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
TTV Werder II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
TTV Werder II |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Verkehrsbetriebe II |
|
|
|
|
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
Verkehrsbetriebe II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Caputher SV 1881 III |
3 |
TSV Stahnsdorf
VII |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
TSV Stahnsdorf VII |
6 |
|
|
Verkehrsbetriebe II |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
TTV Werder VI |
0 |
|
|
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
TSG Brück III |
6 |
TSG Brück III |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
B.-W. Kleinmachnow II |
|
B.-W.
Kleinmachnow II |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|