Sen.B |
Einzelwertung |
Stand 12.06.2014 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spieler |
gewonnen |
|
verloren |
Differenz |
Einsätze |
1 |
TTV Groß Kreutz
III |
Krukow, Jens |
21 |
: |
3 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
TTV Groß Kreutz
III |
Guder, Detlef |
20 |
: |
4 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
SG Fichtenwalde |
Martin, Herbert |
16 |
: |
2 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
III |
Seiffert, Dirk |
19 |
: |
8 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
Krüger, Eckhard |
19 |
: |
8 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
Post SV II |
Schmidt, Heinz |
11 |
: |
1 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
SG Fichtenwalde |
Bartel, Manfred |
9 |
: |
0 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
TTV Groß Kreutz III |
Marquardt,
Dieter |
16 |
: |
8 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
SG Fichtenwalde |
Behling, Olaf |
9 |
: |
3 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Roth, Frank |
13 |
: |
8 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
Meier, Hans-Georg |
13 |
: |
8 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
Post SV III |
Kunde, Klaus |
10 |
: |
5 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
TSV Stahnsdorf I |
Prüßing, Mirko |
14 |
: |
10 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
Post SV III |
Feind,
Gunnar |
11 |
: |
7 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
TSV Stahnsdorf I |
Winhoff, Ulrich |
5 |
: |
1 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
SG Fichtenwalde |
Laurich, Günter |
5 |
: |
1 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
Post SV II |
Runschke, Stefan |
9 |
: |
6 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
Klimczak, Franka |
6 |
: |
3 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Tornow, Dieter |
3 |
: |
0 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Siebert, Lutz |
3 |
: |
0 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
III |
Schulze, Kathrin |
3 |
: |
0 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
TTV Groß Kreutz
III |
Bierey, Helmut |
3 |
: |
0 |
3 |
1 |
23 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Tornow, Dieter |
7 |
: |
5 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Titze, Rainer |
7 |
: |
5 |
2 |
4 |
25 |
TSV Stahnsdorf I |
Bartelt, Axel |
14 |
: |
13 |
1 |
9 |
26 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
IV |
Herklotz, Dirk |
11 |
: |
10 |
1 |
7 |
27 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Siebert, Lutz |
2 |
: |
1 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Maillis,
Alexander |
2 |
: |
1 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Maillis,
Alexander |
2 |
: |
1 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
Post SV II |
Kunde, Klaus |
2 |
: |
1 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Laut,
Klaus-Dieter |
6 |
: |
6 |
0 |
4 |
32 |
TSV Stahnsdorf I |
Phung, Chi-Hao |
3 |
: |
3 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
TSV Stahnsdorf I |
Phu, Dan Nhan |
3 |
: |
3 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
Post SV II |
Neuber, Hartmut |
3 |
: |
3 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
Post SV II |
Ertych,
Eberhardt |
3 |
: |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Schwarz,
Reinhardt |
10 |
: |
11 |
-1 |
7 |
37 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Zibolsky, Heiko |
4 |
: |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
37 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Roszak, Michael |
4 |
: |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
39 |
Post SV III |
Schwarz,
Siegfried |
1 |
: |
2 |
-1 |
1 |
39 |
SG Fichtenwalde |
Otto, Katja |
1 |
: |
2 |
-1 |
1 |
39 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Harder, Gerhardt |
1 |
: |
2 |
-1 |
1 |
39 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Buchmann, Bernt |
1 |
: |
2 |
-1 |
1 |
43 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
Staufenbiel,
Holger |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
2 |
43 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Schwarz,
Reinhardt |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
2 |
43 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
IV |
Schuck, Anton |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
2 |
43 |
Post SV II |
Adler,
Claus-Dieter |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
2 |
47 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
IV |
Murawski, Gerd |
6 |
: |
9 |
-3 |
5 |
48 |
Post SV II |
Sill, Steffen |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
48 |
Post SV III |
Sill, Steffen |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
48 |
Post SV II |
Schwarz,
Siegfried |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
48 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
IV |
Leonhardt,
Erhard |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
48 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Hintze, Erich |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
48 |
Lok Potsdam III |
Furchtbar, Udo |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
48 |
TSV Stahnsdorf I |
Böhne, Jürgen |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
55 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
III |
Kölling, Mike |
4 |
: |
8 |
-4 |
4 |
56 |
Lok II Potsdam |
Buchmann, Bernt |
1 |
: |
5 |
-4 |
2 |
57 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
IV |
Götz,
Stephan-Andrè |
2 |
: |
7 |
-5 |
3 |
58 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
Walter, Detlev |
3 |
: |
9 |
-6 |
4 |
59 |
SV Eiche 2011 I |
Schulze,
Christian |
0 |
: |
6 |
-6 |
2 |
59 |
TTV Groß Kreutz
III |
Mendel, Michael |
0 |
: |
6 |
-6 |
2 |
61 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
III |
Philipp, Brit |
4 |
: |
11 |
-7 |
5 |
62 |
SG Fichtenwalde |
Willsch,
Waltraut |
1 |
: |
8 |
-7 |
4 |
63 |
TSV Stahnsdorf I |
Paul, Ralf |
0 |
: |
9 |
-9 |
3 |
64 |
SG Fichtenwalde |
Prietz, Jörg |
2 |
: |
13 |
-11 |
6 |
65 |
Post SV III |
Zimmermann,
Bernd |
0 |
: |
12 |
-12 |
4 |
66 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
III |
Schröder, Mark |
5 |
: |
19 |
-14 |
8 |
67 |
Post SV III |
Schmeichel,
Bernd |
3 |
: |
18 |
-15 |
7 |
68 |
Verkehrsbetrieb
IV |
Bohl, Thomas |
5 |
: |
22 |
-17 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|