Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spieler |
gewonnen |
|
verloren |
Differenz |
1 |
BW Beelitz |
Schulze, S. |
44 |
: |
13 |
31 |
2 |
TTSG Michendorf I |
Rohs |
36 |
: |
7 |
29 |
3 |
SG Fichtenwalde
III |
Martin |
42 |
: |
18 |
24 |
4 |
ESV Lok III |
Koch |
34 |
: |
12 |
22 |
5 |
Empor
Schenkenberg I |
Marquardt |
33 |
: |
11 |
22 |
6 |
BW Kleinmachnow
IV |
Kaschek |
24 |
: |
2 |
22 |
7 |
TTV Werder II |
Meyer |
33 |
: |
14 |
19 |
8 |
MBU II |
Schönberg |
32 |
: |
15 |
17 |
9 |
BW Beelitz |
Schüler |
33 |
: |
19 |
14 |
9 |
TTSG Michendorf I |
Noack |
33 |
: |
19 |
14 |
11 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Gärtner |
14 |
: |
1 |
13 |
12 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Thätner |
21 |
: |
9 |
12 |
13 |
TTV Werder II |
Günther |
20 |
: |
8 |
12 |
14 |
MBU II |
Schulz, H. |
32 |
: |
21 |
11 |
15 |
ESV Lok III |
Fabig |
31 |
: |
21 |
10 |
16 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Tetzner |
12 |
: |
4 |
8 |
17 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke V |
Kraka |
27 |
: |
20 |
7 |
18 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke V |
Zoller |
25 |
: |
18 |
7 |
19 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Albs |
12 |
: |
5 |
7 |
20 |
TTV Werder II |
Fandrey |
24 |
: |
19 |
5 |
21 |
BW Beelitz |
Hene |
23 |
: |
18 |
5 |
22 |
MBU II |
Schwarz |
10 |
: |
5 |
5 |
23 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Schröder |
16 |
: |
12 |
4 |
24 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Holst |
10 |
: |
7 |
3 |
25 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Gruber |
5 |
: |
2 |
3 |
26 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Thiele |
2 |
: |
0 |
2 |
27 |
TTV Werder II |
Bader |
2 |
: |
1 |
1 |
28 |
ESV Lok III |
Titze |
25 |
: |
26 |
-1 |
29 |
MBU II |
Hegert |
6 |
: |
7 |
-1 |
30 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Bartsch |
4 |
: |
5 |
-1 |
31 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke V |
Kober |
18 |
: |
20 |
-2 |
32 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Siefert |
4 |
: |
6 |
-2 |
32 |
TTV Werder II |
Giertsch |
4 |
: |
6 |
-2 |
34 |
ESV Lok III |
Buchmann |
3 |
: |
5 |
-2 |
35 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Hoffmann |
1 |
: |
3 |
-2 |
36 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Kranepuhl |
0 |
: |
2 |
-2 |
37 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
Willsch |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
37 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Schulze |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
37 |
MBU II |
Heinzel |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
37 |
TTV Werder II |
Gmeiner |
0 |
: |
3 |
-3 |
41 |
ESV Lok III |
Roth |
23 |
: |
27 |
-4 |
41 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
Otto, S. |
23 |
: |
27 |
-4 |
43 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Ziegler |
9 |
: |
13 |
-4 |
43 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Elsholz |
9 |
: |
13 |
-4 |
45 |
BW Beelitz |
Büstrin |
0 |
: |
4 |
-4 |
46 |
TTSG Michendorf I |
Petz |
20 |
: |
25 |
-5 |
46 |
TTSG Michendorf I |
Bremer |
20 |
: |
25 |
-5 |
48 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Friton |
3 |
: |
8 |
-5 |
49 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
Feldhaus |
13 |
: |
20 |
-7 |
50 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Reschke |
0 |
: |
7 |
-7 |
51 |
MBU II |
Leukefeld |
21 |
: |
29 |
-8 |
52 |
BW Beelitz |
Schulze, W. |
15 |
: |
23 |
-8 |
53 |
BW Kleinmachnow IV |
Mutschke |
1 |
: |
10 |
-9 |
54 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Giese |
3 |
: |
13 |
-10 |
55 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke V |
Pommer |
1 |
: |
11 |
-10 |
55 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
Brink |
1 |
: |
11 |
-10 |
57 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Mendel |
0 |
: |
10 |
-10 |
58 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Schäfer |
1 |
: |
12 |
-11 |
59 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
Prietz |
1 |
: |
13 |
-12 |
60 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke V |
Kavel |
3 |
: |
16 |
-13 |
61 |
SV 05 Rehbrücke V |
Spehr |
19 |
: |
33 |
-14 |
62 |
TTSG Michendorf I |
David |
10 |
: |
25 |
-15 |
63 |
MBU II |
Pfeiffer |
5 |
: |
21 |
-16 |
64 |
TTV Werder II |
Zosky |
3 |
: |
21 |
-18 |
64 |
BW Beelitz |
Eberhardt |
3 |
: |
21 |
-18 |
66 |
Empor Schenkenberg I |
Menges |
1 |
: |
19 |
-18 |
67 |
SG Fichtenwalde III |
Otto, K. |
16 |
: |
35 |
-19 |
68 |
TTV Werder II |
Mattern |
0 |
: |
34 |
-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|